DateTime   ClassReg InstructorSub InstructorRoom

Monday,
Dec. 22

10:00 AM Body Wellness Barb Debra C

 

10:45 AM BodyWellness Barb Debra C

 

5:00 PM Cycling Kelley Bridget E

 

6:00 PM Pilates Alex Becky C

Tuesday,
Dec. 23

 9:15AM  PUMP  Barb  Debra  A

 

4:45 PM  PUMP  Beth  Laura W.  A

 

5:15 PM Cycling Kelley Dean E

 

5:30 PM Skills & Drills Beth Debbie H. A

 

6:15 PM ZUMBA Abbey Laura B. A

Wednesday,
Dec. 24
5:30 AM - 2 PM

10:00 AM Body Wellness Barb Debbie C

 

10:00 AM Tab-Aqua
Only pool 
class today
Jeff Lap Pool  

 

10:15 AM Masters
CANCELLED
     

 

10:45 AM Body Wellness Barb Debbie C

 

11:00 AM PUMP
CANCELLED TODAY
     

 

11:30 AM Yoga
Last class of the day.
Tami   C

Thursday,
Dec. 25
CLOSED
Merry Christmas!

 

         

Friday,
Dec. 26

10:00 AM Body Wellness Barb Debra C

 

10:15 AM Core
CANCELLED
     

 

10:45 AM Body Wellness Barb Debra C

 

11:30 AM Cycling
CANCELLED
     

 

12:30 PM Pilates
CANCELLED
     

 

4:15 PM

Hip Hop
CANCELLED

     

 

5:15 PM Cycling
CANCELLED
     

 

5:30 PM Tabata CANCELLED      

Saturday,
Dec. 27

9:00 AM PUMP Sue   A

 

9:30 AM Hi/Low Impact Sue   A

 

9:30 AM Power Sculpt Jeff Trish B

 

10:00  AM Cycling
CANCELLED
     

 

10:00 AM Pilates Alex Kathy D

 

10:15 AM Stretch & Abs Sue   A

 

10:30 AM Pi Yo Lates Jeff Debbie H. B

 

11:00 AM ZUMBA Laura W.   A

 

11:00 AM Pilates Alex Kathy D

 

11:30 AM Skills & Drills Jeff Debbie H. B

 

12:45 PM Tabata Jeff Katie Lap Pool

Sunday,
Dec. 28

9:00 AM Shred Jeff Lori D. B

 

9:00 AM Cycling Jennifer   E

 

10:00 AM Rhythm Ride Jeff Lori D. E

 

11:00 AM Tabata Jeff Lori D. E

 

5:00 PM Cycling Dean   E

Monday,
Dec. 29

         

Tuesday,
Dec. 30 

         

Wednesday,
Dec. 31 

         

Thursday,
Jan. 1
Happy New Year!
Open 8 am - 3 pm

8:30 AM Cycling Dean   E

 

8:45 AM Step. Int. Cardio Blakey   B

 

9:00 AM PUMP Sue   A

 

9:00 AM TRX $ Jennifer   D

 

9:30 AM Hi/Low Imp. Sue   A

 

9:40 AM Cycling Dean   E

 

10:00 AM Yoga Matt   C

 

10:00 AM Shred Jeff   B

 

10:15 AM Stretch & Abs Sue   A

 

10:30 AM Yoga Tami   D

 

11:00 AM ZUMBA Paula & Angela   A

 

11:00 AM Rhythm Ride Jeff   E

 

11:30 AM Yoga Nidra Tami   D