Date Time  Class Reg Instructor Sub Instructor Room
Friday,
June 22
5:40 AM Step Sue Kim B
  6:20 AM PUMP Sue Kim B
  6:40 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Kim B
  8:00 AM Step Sue Blakey B
  10:00 AM Body Wellness Barb Debbie C
  10:15 AM Masters Hi/Low Sue Sherri A
  10:45 AM Body Wellness Barb Debbie C
  11:00 AM PUMP Sue Sherri A
  1:00 PM ZUMBA Melodie Ruth A
  5:30 PM Stretch & Abs Sue Lisa A
  6:00 PM PUMP Sue Lisa A
  6:30 PM Step Sue Lisa B
Saturday,
June 23
9:00 AM PUMP Sue Mary A
  9:30 AM Hi/Low Impact Sue Mary A
  9:30 AM Cycling Bridget/Christina Bridget E
  9:45 AM Get Pumped Katie Pam Lap Pool
  10:15 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Mary A
  10:15 AM Level 2 Yoga Matt Margie C
  10:30 AM Strength Training H2O Katie Pam Lap Pool
  10:45 AM Water Wellness Linda/Liz Linda Therapy Pool
  11:30 AM Fluid Movements Linda/Liz Linda Therapy Pool
  12:15 PM Akwa Chi/Pilates Linda/Liz Linda Therapy Pool
Sunday,
June 24
10:00 AM Yoga Josh/Bekki Jo/Margie Josh C
Monday,
June 25
6:20 AM PUMP Sue Mary B
  6:40 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Mary B
  8:00 AM Hi/Low Sue Bridget A
  8:45 AM PUMP Sue Bridget A
  9:15 AM Cycling Katie Debbie E
  9:30 AM Cutting Edge Circuits Trish Jennifer B. B
  10:15 AM Masters Sue Kim A
  10:30  AM Power Sculpt Trish Jennifer B. B
  11:00 AM PUMP Sue Kim A
  4:45 PM Yoga Ashley Kelly V. D
  5:30 PM Stretch & Abs Sue Kim A
  6:00 PM PUMP Sue Kim A
  6:30 PM Cardio Go Sue Laura W. A
Tuesday,
June 26
5:40 AM Step Sue Beth M. B
  6:30 AM Abs Sue Beth M. A
  6:40 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Beth M. A
  8:45 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Barb A
Wednesday,
June 27
5:40 AM Cardio Sue Jennifer B
  6:20 AM PUMP Sue Jennifer B
  6:40 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Jennifer B
  8:00 AM Hi/Low Sue Jennifer A
  8:45 AM PUMP Sue Jennifer A
  8:45 AM VO2 Max Trish Ashley B
  9:30 AM Tabata Circuits Trish Ashley B
  10:15 AM Masters Sue Bridget A
  10:30 AM Power Sculpt Trish Blakey B
  11:00 AM PUMP Sue Bridget A
  11:30 AM Express Cycling Blakey Debbie E
  12:00 PM Shred Blakey Debbie B
  5:30 PM Stretch &  Abs Sue Kim A
  6:00 PM PUMP Sue Kim A
  6:30 PM Cardio Go Sue Jeff A
Thursday,
June 28
5:30 AM  H2O Mashup  Sue Mary Duke A
  8:45 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Debbie A
  9:15 AM PUMP Barb Debbie A
  5:00 PM Cycling Bridget Julia P. E
  5:45 PM Power Sculpt Bridget Christina B
Friday,
June 29
5:40 AM Step Sue Jennifer B
  6:20 AM PUMP Sue Jennifer B
  6:40 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Jennifer B
  8:00 AM Step Sue Jennifer B
  8:45 AM VO2 Max Trish Ashley B
  9:30 AM Shred Trish Jennifer B. B
  10:00 AM Body Wellness Barb Debbie C
  10:15 AM Masters Hi/Low Sue Sherri A
  10:45 AM Body Wellness Barb Debbie C
  11:00 AM PUMP Sue Sherri A
  5:30 PM Stretch & Abs Sue Lisa A
  6:00 PM PUMP Sue Lisa A
  6:30 PM Step Sue Lisa B
Saturday,
June 30
9:00 AM PUMP Sue Mary A
  9:30 AM Cycling Sue Christina A
  9:30 AM Hi/Low Sue Mary A
  10:15 AM Stretch & Abs Sue Mary A
Sunday,
July 1
10:00 AM Yoga Bekki Jo/Josh/Margie Bekki Jo C