Date Time  Class      
Monday,
March 25
 4:15 PM Low Impact Chrystal Debbie H. Therapy Pool
  5:00 PM Water Wellness Chrystal Debbie H. Therapy Pool
  5:45 PM Aqua Motion  Chrystal Debbie H. Lap Pool
  6:00 PM Pilates Susie Tracy C
Tuesday,
March 26
4:30 PM Tabata  Jeff Tommy B
  5:30 PM Shred Jeff Tommy B
  6:30 PM Men's Only Yoga Rory Rebecca C D
Wednesday,
March 27
7:00 AM Tabata Strength Jeff Theresa B
  10:00 AM Tab-Aqua Jeff Katie Lap Pool
  11:30 AM Tabata Strength Jeff TBA B
  4:30 PM Tabata Strength Jeff Tommy B
  5:30 PM 20/20/20 Jeff Tommy B
  6:30 PM Yoga Rory Josh C
Thursday,
March 28
7:00 AM Tabata Mash Up Jeff Debbie B
  8:15 AM Cycling Jeff Debbie E
  10:15 AM Body Breakthrough Jeff Trish B
  11:15 AM Oasis Stretch Jeff Debbie B
  11:45 AM Yoga Cindy Whitney D
  5:00 PM Cycling
CANCELLED TONIGHT
Bridget   E
  5:45 PM Power Sculpt Bridget Tommy E
Friday,
March 29
8:45 AM VO2 Max Trish Whitney B
  9:30 AM Shred Trish Whitney B
Saturday,
March 30
8:15 AM Multiple Step Beth Jennifer T. B
  8:15 AM Rhythm Ride Jeff Mary D. E
  9:30 AM Power Sculpt Jeff Mary D. B
  9:30 AM Cycling Christina/Bridget Christina E
Sunday,
March 31
9:00 AM Shred Jeff Jennifer T. B
  10:00 AM Oasis Stretch Jeff Jennifer T. B
  10:00 AM Cycling Bridget John E
  10:00 AM Yoga Bekki Jo/Josh/Amy Bekki Jo C
  11:00 AM Aqua Motion Jeff Jennifer T. Lap Pool
Monday,
April 1
8:45 AM Cardio Mash Up Jennifer B. Debbie B
  9:15 AM Cycling Katie Todd E
  9:30 AM Body Breakthrough Trish Sherri B
  10:15 AM Power Sculpt Trish Sherri B
  10:40 AM Senior & Level 1 Yoga Elizabeth Amy D
  10:45 AM Chair Yoga Whitney Monica C
Tuesday,
April 2
8:00 AM Gentle Yoga Rebecca C. Amy C
  11:30 AM Cycling Jeff Todd E
  11:45 AM Senior Level 1 Rebecca Izzy D
Wednesday,
April 3
6:00 AM Cycling Bridget John E
  8:45 AM VO2 Max Trish Sherri B
  9:30 AM Tabata Circuits Trish Sheri B
  10:40 AM Senior Yoga Elizabeth Amy D
  11:30 AM Express Cycling
CANCELLED TODAY - Try Tabata Strength @ 11:30AM
Blakey    
  12:00 PM Get Fit Intervals
CANCELLED TODAY
Blakey    
Thursday,
April 4
9:15 AM Step Intervals Blakey Jennifer B. B
  10:15 AM Masters Pyramid Blakey Jennifer B. A
  5:00 PM Cycling Bridget Debbie E
  5:00 PM Cutting Edge Circuit Tommy Jeff B
  5:45 PM Power Sculpt Bridget Jeff B
Friday,
April 5
8:45 AM VO2 Max Trish Whitney B
  9:30 AM Shred Trish Whitney B
  11:30 AM Express Cycling Blakey Christina B
  12:00 PM Power Sculpt Blakey Christina B
  4:30 PM Hip Hop
CANCELLED TODAY
Alison    
  5:00 PM Power Sculpt Tommy Jennifer T. B
Saturday,
April 6
8:15 AM Step Beth Jennifer T. B
  9:30 AM Cycling Bridget Alex E
  10:15 AM Yoga Matt  Izzy C
Sunday,
April 7
10:00 AM Cycling Bridget John E
  10:00 AM Yoga Josh/Bekki Jo/Amy Josh C
  10:30 AM ZUMBA Paula Melodie A